Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For M. Calamita

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for M. Calamita. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare M. Calamita with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9583,081
BustAfghanistan 4,8573,018
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8202,995
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0563,142
FarahAfghanistan 4,6332,879
GardizAfghanistan 5,1373,192
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0753,154
HeratAfghanistan 4,5372,819
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0573,142
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1923,226
KabulAfghanistan 5,0853,160
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9803,095
KhostAfghanistan 5,2093,237
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9523,077
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6562,893
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8132,991
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0293,125
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5692,839
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6962,918
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9193,057
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6832,910
ShkoderAlbania 753468
TiranaAlbania 790491
VloreAlbania 796495
AdrarAlgeria 1,9061,185
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 910566
AlgiersAlgeria 905563
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 692430
BatnaAlgeria 852529
BecharAlgeria 1,6751,041
BejaiaAlgeria 809503
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,7921,113
BiskraAlgeria 970603
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6611,032
ChlefAlgeria 1,062660
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 787489
DjanetAlgeria 2,0551,277
DjelfaAlgeria 1,088676
El GoleaAlgeria 1,509938
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,074667
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,286799
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,286799
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6341,015
In SalahAlgeria 1,8651,159
MilianaAlgeria 1,000621
OranAlgeria 1,232765
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1841,357
SkikdaAlgeria 715445
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2631,406
TebessaAlgeria 837520
TimimounAlgeria 1,7511,088
TindoufAlgeria 2,3651,469
TouggourtAlgeria 1,139708
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,85610,474
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5075,286
Les EscaldesAndorra 727452
HuamboAngola 6,1993,852
LuandaAngola 5,7433,569
LuenaAngola 6,1393,815
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4444,005
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2438,230
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1818,191
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1998,202
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5377,790
ByrdAntarctica 15,4119,577
DavisAntarctica 13,5618,427
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1938,198
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9689,922
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0736,881
AzulArgentina 11,3357,044
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6367,231
BarilocheArgentina 12,3907,700
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0786,884
CeresArgentina 10,9346,795
ChamicalArgentina 11,2717,004
ChepesArgentina 11,3667,063
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4837,757
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7846,701
CórdobaArgentina 11,2016,960
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2056,963
CorrientesArgentina 10,5246,540
EsquelArgentina 12,5137,775
EzeizaArgentina 11,1006,898
FormosaArgentina 10,3866,454
General PicoArgentina 11,5067,150
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9606,811
JuninArgentina 11,2326,980
La PlataArgentina 11,0726,880
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5866,578
La RiojaArgentina 11,2346,981
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3607,059
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0708,122
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4296,481
Malarg EArgentina 11,8827,384
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2407,606
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2907,016
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1686,940
MendozaArgentina 11,6397,233
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6317,228
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6776,635
NeuquenArgentina 12,0367,479
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3007,022
OranArgentina 10,5736,570
ParanaArgentina 10,9856,826
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5966,585
PehuajoArgentina 11,3987,083
PergaminoArgentina 11,1586,933
PigeArgentina 11,5637,185
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2056,963
PosadasArgentina 10,3296,418
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5906,581
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7087,275
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0656,876
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0096,841
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7266,665
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3407,047
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9838,068
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5516,556
RosarioArgentina 11,0956,894
SaltaArgentina 10,7906,705
San AntonioArgentina 11,9757,441
San LuisArgentina 11,4957,143
San RafaelArgentina 11,7347,292
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6067,212
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9326,793
SarmientoArgentina 12,5697,810
TrelewArgentina 12,1637,558
TucumanArgentina 10,9236,788
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1368,163
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3127,029
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0546,869
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4657,124
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8381,764
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1673,832
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5129,639
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8738,621
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4718,992
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3548,920
AmberleyAustralia 16,24210,093
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8489,848
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,25910,104
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1188,152
CairnsAustralia 14,9219,272
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,40010,191
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9008,016
CedunaAustralia 14,9699,302
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6469,723
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7919,191
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9229,894
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4999,010
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,44510,219
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6189,084
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9038,639
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4188,338
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6336,608
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,18710,059
East SaleAustralia 16,35810,165
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1178,773
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1188,773
EssendonAustralia 16,16010,042
ForrestAustralia 14,4428,975
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,56110,291
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2418,228
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0968,760
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5818,439
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,55310,286
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,54110,279
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0999,383
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9038,639
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,49010,247
LavertonAustralia 16,15410,038
LearmonthAustralia 12,7547,926
LongreachAustralia 15,2879,500
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2879,499
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,99610,562
Low HeadAustralia 16,44010,216
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5109,638
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,39010,806
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1378,163
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4068,331
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,15210,037
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,16910,048
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7659,797
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8289,836
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7119,141
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,49710,873
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
Nowra RanAustralia 16,49110,248
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5279,649
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7967,952
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8329,217
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5398,413
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9948,074
RichmondAustralia 16,44210,217
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7739,801
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,49210,248
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,49010,247
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2108,830
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2098,830
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1568,797
TibooburraAustralia 15,4919,626
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,433
WaggaAustralia 16,25010,098
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6376,610
WilliamtownAustralia 16,48510,244
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1939,441
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5448,417
WoomeraAustralia 15,1679,425
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4188,338
GrazAustria 618384
InnsbruckAustria 510317
KlagenfurtAustria 535332
LinzAustria 679422
SalzburgAustria 600373
ViennaAustria 769478
Zell Am SeeAustria 544338
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0261,880
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2562,023
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9721,847
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0851,917
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9751,849
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0891,298
LerwickUk 2,0881,298
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0841,916
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1251,942
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0201,877
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2202,001
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1571,962
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1521,959
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0261,880
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1871,980
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0381,888
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9661,843
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2972,049
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0871,918
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4642,153
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9854,962
MuharraqBahrain 4,0682,528
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6674,764
DhakaBangladesh 7,4724,643
CharnocksBarbados 7,3894,592
BrestBelarus 1,441895
GomelBelarus 1,8701,162
GrodnoBelarus 1,572977
MinskBelarus 1,7731,102
MogilevBelarus 1,9061,185
VitebskBelarus 1,9961,240
BrusselsBelgium 1,008626
D’UccleBelgium 1,008626
OstendeBelgium 1,101684
Belize CityBelize 9,3795,828
BeninBenin 4,1212,561
BohiconBenin 4,0382,509
CotonouBenin 4,1212,561
KandiBenin 3,5872,229
NatitingouBenin 3,7092,305
ParakouBenin 3,7882,354
SaveBenin 3,9352,446
BermudaBermuda 6,5014,040
La PazBolivia 10,3486,431
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0686,256
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 662412
FrancistownBotswana 7,3244,551
MaunBotswana 7,1004,412
TshaneBotswana 7,5154,670
AimoresBrazil 8,6915,401
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8854,900
AltamiraBrazil 8,0695,014
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8065,472
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2085,722
ApodiBrazil 7,2434,501
AracajuBrazil 7,6664,764
AracuaiBrazil 8,5205,294
AragarcasBrazil 9,1205,667
AraxaBrazil 9,0725,637
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4434,625
BageBrazil 10,5356,547
BambuiBrazil 9,0485,622
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0175,603
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4914,655
BarcelosBrazil 8,7305,425
BarraBrazil 8,0825,022
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7474,814
BarreirasBrazil 8,2995,157
BelémBrazil 7,6444,750
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9115,537
BelterraBrazil 8,2335,116
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9744,955
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0806,264
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2905,151
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8125,476
BrevesBrazil 7,8154,856
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8175,479
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0655,633
CabroboBrazil 7,5994,722
CaceresBrazil 9,5235,918
CaetiteBrazil 8,3065,161
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2574,510
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6666,006
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8136,098
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2625,755
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5364,683
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2165,105
CaparaoBrazil 8,8345,489
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1715,699
CaratingaBrazil 8,7875,460
CaravelasBrazil 8,4225,233
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4025,221
CarolinaBrazil 8,0605,009
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7216,041
CataguasesBrazil 8,9635,570
CatalaoBrazil 9,0195,605
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3415,804
CaxiasBrazil 7,5574,696
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1716,320
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0864,403
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0135,601
ChapecoBrazil 10,0886,269
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1235,669
CipoBrazil 7,7754,831
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2685,138
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7995,468
CordeiroBrazil 9,0005,593
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3975,218
CorumbaBrazil 9,7576,063
CoximBrazil 9,5155,913
CrateusBrazil 7,3954,595
CuiabaBrazil 9,3695,822
CuritibaBrazil 9,7286,045
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7405,431
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2995,778
DouradosBrazil 9,8276,107
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1495,685
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3696,443
EspinosaBrazil 8,4005,220
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7304,182
FloraniaBrazil 7,2194,486
FlorestaBrazil 7,5564,696
FlorianoBrazil 7,6974,783
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8716,134
FormosaBrazil 8,7505,437
FortalezaBrazil 7,1314,431
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0876,268
FrancaBrazil 9,1905,711
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4484,629
GoianiaBrazil 8,9775,579
GoiasBrazil 8,9755,577
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6885,399
GrajauBrazil 7,8584,883
GuairaBrazil 9,9426,178
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2044,476
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3505,189
IbiriteBrazil 8,9255,546
IguatuBrazil 7,4074,603
IlheusBrazil 8,1455,061
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9114,916
IndaialBrazil 9,8526,122
IpameriBrazil 8,9945,589
IraiBrazil 10,1336,297
IreceBrazil 8,0144,980
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0304,990
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5435,309
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4445,247
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6575,380
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8965,528
ItapevaBrazil 9,5775,951
ItirucuBrazil 8,0725,016
ItuacuBrazil 8,1995,095
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7746,073
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5795,952
JacobinaBrazil 7,9114,916
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1644,452
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1814,463
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8595,505
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0375,616
LavrasBrazil 9,0935,650
LencoisBrazil 8,0945,029
LinharesBrazil 8,6235,358
LondrinaBrazil 9,6796,015
MacapaBrazil 7,7194,797
MacauBrazil 7,1184,423
MaceioBrazil 7,4684,640
MachadoBrazil 9,1895,710
ManausBrazil 8,6675,386
MarabaBrazil 8,0174,982
MaringaBrazil 9,7326,048
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1165,043
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4065,223
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7684,827
MonteiroBrazil 7,3944,595
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6225,358
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2324,494
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9634,948
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0335,613
ObidosBrazil 8,2205,108
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5114,668
ParacatuBrazil 8,8645,508
ParanaBrazil 8,5295,300
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6896,021
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3675,821
ParintinsBrazil 8,3715,202
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2934,532
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1696,319
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9605,568
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6864,776
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6054,726
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3935,215
PeixeBrazil 8,5355,304
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7524,817
PicosBrazil 7,6174,733
PiraiBrazil 9,1485,685
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8885,523
PompeuBrazil 8,9165,540
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9136,160
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9524,942
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9136,160
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4155,851
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2446,366
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4265,236
PosseBrazil 8,5615,320
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3044,539
RecifeBrazil 7,2714,518
RemansoBrazil 7,8834,899
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8136,098
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1285,672
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8216,103
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1985,716
SalvadorBrazil 7,9494,940
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3746,446
SantaremBrazil 8,1975,093
SantosBrazil 9,4135,849
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3465,808
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3335,178
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3684,579
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0156,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3516,432
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1705,698
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4274,615
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5465,311
São PauloBrazil 9,3945,837
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2785,766
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8176,100
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8284,865
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8534,880
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8895,524
SobralBrazil 7,2464,503
SoureBrazil 7,5904,717
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1685,076
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6706,630
SurubimBrazil 7,3024,538
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4195,231
TarauacaBrazil 9,9106,158
TauaBrazil 7,4514,630
TefeBrazil 9,0565,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5735,327
TeresinaBrazil 7,5384,684
TiriosBrazil 7,9274,926
TorresBrazil 10,0946,272
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4994,660
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4935,899
TriunfoBrazil 7,4614,636
TucuruiBrazil 7,9244,924
TuriacuBrazil 7,4384,622
UaupesBrazil 8,9785,579
UbatubaBrazil 9,2925,774
UberabaBrazil 9,1525,687
VassourasBrazil 9,1135,663
VicosaBrazil 8,9155,540
VitoriaBrazil 8,7225,420
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2735,141
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6164,733
BurgasBulgaria 1,396868
LomBulgaria 1,047650
PlevenBulgaria 1,156719
PlovdivBulgaria 1,178732
SadovoBulgaria 1,194742
SandanskiBulgaria 1,068664
SofiaBulgaria 1,061659
VarnaBulgaria 1,427887
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5682,217
BurundiBurundi 5,4623,394
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4985,902
SiemreapCambodia 9,2815,767
BatouriCameroon 4,2732,655
DoualaCameroon 4,3072,677
GarouaCameroon 3,7252,315
MamfeCameroon 4,1172,559
MarouaCameroon 3,6092,243
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9472,452
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1232,562
YaoundeCameroon 4,3272,689
YokoCameroon 4,1392,572
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8205,481
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7765,453
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3444,564
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0553,141
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0573,142
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0614,388
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3204,549
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0663,769
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7545,440
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5154,049
Banff, AbCanada 8,3425,184
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6844,153
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8913,040
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3894,592
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6134,109
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6875,398
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6984,784
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7994,846
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0363,129
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8505,499
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9403,070
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4505,251
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2825,147
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5164,049
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9413,071
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1483,199
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4493,386
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9433,072
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5995,343
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2403,878
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7713,586
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6313,499
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6293,498
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7583,578
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3523,947
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2843,905
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3943,352
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7834,215
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9114,295
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8404,872
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7194,176
Comox, BcCanada 8,8545,502
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9524,320
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9883,721
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0875,025
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4905,276
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0873,161
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6144,731
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1215,046
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1885,088
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1113,176
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3193,306
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1333,811
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6744,147
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0745,017
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0394,995
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0495,002
Edson, AbCanada 8,1705,077
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8145,477
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9244,303
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9094,915
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7015,407
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4653,396
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4294,617
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5164,671
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6954,782
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9234,923
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2725,140
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6144,732
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4464,627
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0965,031
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7364,807
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8923,661
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8863,657
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3223,307
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9253,061
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9714,332
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8935,526
Golden, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Goose, NfCanada 5,1703,213
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1235,048
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8173,614
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4933,413
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1465,062
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7373,565
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7223,556
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9544,321
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1683,212
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5154,670
Hope, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7904,219
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9983,728
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3223,307
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8473,633
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0054,975
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7324,183
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7344,185
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6135,352
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4044,601
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6664,142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2974,535
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9094,294
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4883,410
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4093,983
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5584,697
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9654,328
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8014,226
Langara, BcCanada 8,6865,397
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8794,274
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3485,188
London, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4693,399
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2374,497
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6785,393
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8943,662
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5054,043
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2905,151
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8214,860
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7463,571
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8693,647
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3763,962
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4023,978
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9514,941
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5134,047
Morden, MbCanada 7,6524,755
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8014,226
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1503,200
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8695,511
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3733,339
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8283,622
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4484,628
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8844,899
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7254,179
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5394,063
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5394,063
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9764,956
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0373,752
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6675,386
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6124,109
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2953,291
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6094,728
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7284,802
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3815,208
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6045,347
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7244,800
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8823,655
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1713,835
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4545,254
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1855,086
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8964,906
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8994,909
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8823,655
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1403,815
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5153,427
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2795,145
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8683,647
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7073,546
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7473,571
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8614,885
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0424,376
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5143,426
Scott, SkCanada 7,9444,936
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6653,520
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7333,563
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2643,892
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3134,544
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2434,501
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9534,942
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2163,241
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6713,524
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0605,008
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0655,012
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4173,366
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1113,798
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0915,028
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4524,631
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4464,627
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1624,451
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2124,482
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7184,175
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8894,281
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9024,289
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7354,185
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8864,279
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4603,393
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3484,566
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5214,053
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8375,491
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9944,968
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9524,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8985,529
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9375,553
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5913,475
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9664,328
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9914,966
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0925,029
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2134,482
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5524,693
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7724,829
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9573,702
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3324,556
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7244,800
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8421,766
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8661,781
SalCape Verde 4,2762,657
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3372,695
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8032,363
AbecheChad 3,3642,091
FayaChad 2,8721,785
MoundouChad 3,8392,386
N’DjamenaChad 3,4322,133
AntofagastaChile 11,0496,866
AricaChile 10,6546,621
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7487,922
ChicoChile 12,7937,950
ChillanChile 12,1297,537
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2137,589
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3357,044
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8167,964
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9577,430
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8096,717
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3898,942
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2648,242
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5877,200
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4787,754
ParronChile 11,8687,375
Puerto AysenChile 12,7777,940
Puerto MonttChile 12,5377,790
Punta ArenasChile 13,1588,177
QuinteroChile 11,8307,351
SantiagoChile 11,8147,341
SewellChile 11,8347,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3237,657
ValdiviaChile 12,4347,727
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3477,672
VallenarChile 11,4477,113
ValparaisoChile 11,8057,336
AltaiChina 5,8483,634
BeijingChina 8,1905,090
ChangchunChina 8,4185,231
ChangduChina 7,4804,648
ChangshaChina 8,8435,495
ChengduChina 8,0214,985
ChongqingChina 8,2955,155
DuianChina 7,2084,479
ErlianChina 7,6514,755
GanzhouChina 9,1815,705
GuangzhouChina 9,2765,764
HaikouChina 9,2805,767
HailarChina 7,6924,780
HamiChina 6,4814,027
HetanChina 5,7933,600
JiuquanChina 7,0134,358
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3803,344
KashiChina 5,3673,335
KunmingChina 8,3295,176
LanzhouChina 7,6374,746
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,1154,421
NanchangChina 9,0345,614
NanjingChina 8,9655,571
NanningChina 8,9275,547
PingbianChina 8,6445,372
QingdaoChina 8,7445,434
QiqiharChina 8,0615,009
RuoqiangChina 6,3113,922
ShanghaiChina 9,2035,719
ShantouChina 9,4955,900
ShenyangChina 8,4875,274
TaiyuanChina 8,1245,048
TaoyuanChina 9,6846,018
TengchongChina 7,9984,970
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,0123,736
Xi’AnChina 8,1185,044
XichangChina 8,0915,028
YanjiChina 8,7265,423
YichangChina 8,5495,312
YinchuanChina 7,6344,744
YiningChina 5,5533,450
ZhengzhouChina 8,4115,227
ZhijiangChina 8,6755,391
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7856,081
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7106,034
AraucaColombia 8,7515,438
BarranquillaColombia 8,7985,467
Benito SalasColombia 9,4325,861
BogotáColombia 9,2085,722
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8325,489
El CaranoColombia 9,3335,800
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9555,565
MatecanaColombia 9,3285,797
PeralesColombia 9,3105,785
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5555,316
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8905,524
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2325,737
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7355,428
VanguardiaColombia 9,2045,720
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5395,927
YariguiesColombia 9,0065,596
MoroniComoros 6,9144,296
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6265,982
LimonCosta Rica 9,5335,924
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6796,015
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6225,979
CrikvenicaCroatia 438272
DubrovnikCroatia 630391
SibenikCroatia 460286
SplitCroatia 498309
ZagrebCroatia 561349
CamagueyCuba 8,2815,146
CasablancaCuba 8,4995,281
HavanaCuba 8,5165,292
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2275,112
FamagustaCyprus 2,1961,365
LarnacaCyprus 2,1851,358
LimassolCyprus 2,1501,336
NicosiaCyprus 2,1431,332
BrnoCzech Republic 864537
ChebCzech Republic 830516
MosnovCzech Republic 975606
PragueCzech Republic 871541
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6242,873
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8893,038
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2633,271
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2943,911
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7073,546
CopenhagenDenmark 1,448900
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,442896
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,420882
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,490926
MarstalDenmark 1,348837
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,355842
OdenseDenmark 1,407874
RandersDenmark 1,526948
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,431889
StudsgårdDenmark 1,489925
TønderDenmark 1,361846
TylstrupDenmark 1,607999
TystofteDenmark 1,394866
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6171,005
VestervigDenmark 1,568974
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6902,914
Melville HallDominica 7,3584,572
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8394,871
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7604,822
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
BaniDominican Republic 7,8984,908
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9654,950
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8074,851
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7654,825
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8834,898
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8204,859
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9144,918
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9874,963
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9624,948
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7584,821
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7974,845
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7764,832
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7424,811
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9744,955
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8164,857
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8624,886
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0164,981
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8454,875
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8324,867
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8334,868
MichesDominican Republic 7,7444,812
MocaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8824,898
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8894,903
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8174,858
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7794,834
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9704,953
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0284,989
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8154,856
PoloDominican Republic 7,9874,963
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8104,853
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9684,952
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7804,835
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8224,861
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8054,850
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7664,826
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8254,863
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7504,816
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8544,881
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8704,891
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8934,905
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9304,928
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7734,830
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8444,874
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8944,905
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8504,878
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9594,946
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8564,882
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7994,846
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8834,898
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8374,870
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8224,861
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3908,942
CanarEcuador 10,1466,305
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1936,334
IzobambaEcuador 9,9496,183
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9876,206
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2796,388
MilagroEcuador 10,1676,318
OtavaloEcuador 9,8816,140
PichilingueEcuador 10,0796,263
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1566,311
PuyoEcuador 9,9866,205
QuitoEcuador 9,9296,170
RumipambaEcuador 10,0026,215
San GabrielEcuador 9,8166,100
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1521,337
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4291,509
AswanEgypt 2,9301,821
AsyutEgypt 2,5521,586
BahariyaEgypt 2,3071,433
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3931,487
CairoEgypt 2,3351,451
DabaaEgypt 2,0591,279
DakhlaEgypt 2,5561,588
El ArishEgypt 2,4421,517
El TorEgypt 2,6381,639
FarafraEgypt 2,3591,466
HelwanEgypt 2,3501,460
HurguadaEgypt 2,7261,694
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3591,466
KhargaEgypt 2,6561,650
KosseirEgypt 2,8451,768
LuxorEgypt 2,7781,726
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9531,214
MinyaEgypt 2,4481,521
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3091,435
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6171,626
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7091,683
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4681,533
SalloumEgypt 1,8031,120
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0201,256
SohagEgypt 2,6371,639
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6321,635
TahrirEgypt 2,2441,395
TantaEgypt 2,2561,402
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8016,090
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7356,050
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7636,067
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7406,053
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3382,695
AsmaraEritrea 4,0842,538
AssabEritrea 4,5262,813
MassawaEritrea 4,0882,541
TallinEstonia 2,0921,300
TartuEstonia 2,0561,278
VilsandiEstonia 1,9121,188
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6612,896
GonderEthiopia 4,2472,639
NegeleEthiopia 5,0533,140
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3817,693
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4241,506
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4591,528
Laucala BayFiji 17,05910,601
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,98010,552
NandiFiji 16,98010,552
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,41910,824
HelsinkiFinland 2,1641,345
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1891,360
JoensuuFinland 2,5451,582
JokioinenFinland 2,1941,364
JyvskylFinland 2,4051,494
KajaaniFinland 2,6351,637
KuopioFinland 2,5071,558
KuusamoFinland 2,8301,759
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3581,465
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0381,266
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2701,411
OuluFinland 2,6411,641
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9071,806
TampereFinland 2,2641,407
TurkuFinland 2,1331,326
VaasaFinland 2,3761,477
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16099
BiarritzFrance 971604
BordeauxFrance 919571
BrestFrance 1,313816
CaenFrance 1,102685
ChateaurouxFrance 823512
DijonFrance 654407
GourdonFrance 758471
GrenobleFrance 461287
Le MansFrance 983611
LilleFrance 1,033642
LyonFrance 548340
MarseilleFrance 428266
MontpellierFrance 530329
NancyFrance 737458
NantesFrance 1,063661
NiceFrance 278173
ParisFrance 920572
PerpignanFrance 614382
StrasbourgFrance 682424
ToulonFrance 367228
ToulouseFrance 737458
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4404,623
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6644,763
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4414,624
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4704,642
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5214,674
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3049,510
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,63710,339
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,63510,337
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,16910,048
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,15910,041
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0919,999
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,17310,671
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2306,978
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7797,320
BitamGabon 4,5212,810
CocobeachGabon 4,6412,884
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9433,072
LambarnGabon 4,8313,002
LastourvilleGabon 4,8503,014
LibrevilleGabon 4,7032,922
MakokouGabon 4,6952,918
MayumbaGabon 5,1323,189
MitzicGabon 4,6662,899
MkamboGabon 4,6522,891
MoandaGabon 4,9273,062
MouilaGabon 4,9593,082
Port-GentilGabon 4,8323,003
TchibanGabon 5,0693,150
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8916,767
BanjulGambia 4,1582,584
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4841,544
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8291,758
BerlinGermany 1,104686
BrockenGermany 1,009627
CologneGermany 952592
DresdenGermany 968602
ErfurtGermany 919571
EssenGermany 999621
FichtelbergGermany 878546
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 832517
GeisenheimGermany 828515
GorlitzGermany 999621
HamburgGermany 1,213754
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,213754
HannoverGermany 1,084674
HelgolandGermany 1,287800
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 566352
KarlsruheGermany 714444
KasselGermany 955594
KonstanzGermany 558347
LeipzigGermany 976606
LindenbergGermany 1,090677
MagdeburgGermany 1,047651
MunichGermany 634394
MünsterGermany 1,048651
NeustrelitzGermany 1,197744
NurembergGermany 755469
NurnbergGermany 755469
PotsdamGermany 1,092679
RostockGermany 1,279795
SchleswigGermany 1,313816
StuttgartGermany 678421
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 831517
ZugspitzeGermany 524325
AccraGhana 4,2582,646
KumasiGhana 4,1742,594
TamaleGhana 3,8642,401
GibraltarGibraltar 1,534953
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,302809
AthensGreece 1,242772
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,259783
ChiosGreece 1,414879
CorfuGreece 868540
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 938583
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,516942
IoanninaGreece 934580
KalamataGreece 1,173729
KerkiraGreece 868540
Kythira IslandGreece 1,296806
LamiaGreece 1,098682
LarissaGreece 1,062660
LemnosGreece 1,264785
LimnosGreece 1,276793
MethoniGreece 1,166725
MilosGreece 1,373853
MitiliniGreece 1,419882
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,414878
NaxosGreece 1,421883
PatrasGreece 1,079671
RhodesGreece 1,6671,036
SamosGreece 1,507937
Skiros IslandGreece 1,255780
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,429888
ThessalonikiGreece 1,072666
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,171728
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,047651
AasiaatGreenland 4,5822,848
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8732,407
AputiteqGreenland 3,7432,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0202,498
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3962,732
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6032,860
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5172,807
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5722,220
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5192,808
JulianehbGreenland 4,2002,610
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4792,783
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5672,217
NanortalikGreenland 4,1522,580
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1682,590
NordGreenland 4,4402,759
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5052,799
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1383,193
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0382,509
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4752,781
UpernavikGreenland 4,7502,952
UummannaqGreenland 4,5802,846
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3234,551
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3244,551
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7746,074
BokeGuinea 4,2952,669
ConakryGuinea 4,3642,712
FaranahGuinea 4,1752,595
KankanGuinea 4,0732,531
KindiaGuinea 4,2782,659
KissidougouGuinea 4,2062,614
LabeGuinea 4,1252,563
MacentaGuinea 4,2692,653
MamouGuinea 4,2072,614
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2972,670
SiguiriGuinea 3,9612,461
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2492,640
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7494,815
TimehriGuyana 7,7804,835
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0525,003
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9138,024
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7907,948
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8127,961
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7427,918
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0867,510
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8137,962
CatacamasHonduras 9,3945,837
CholutecaHonduras 9,6105,972
La CeibaHonduras 9,4045,844
La MesaHonduras 9,5095,909
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2015,718
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6265,982
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5595,940
TelaHonduras 9,4535,874
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3965,839
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3975,840
BudapestHungary 858533
Budapest-LORINCHungary 865537
DebrecenHungary 1,024637
KeszthelyHungary 701435
MiskolcHungary 1,002622
PecsHungary 721448
SzegedHungary 863536
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 703437
AkureyriIceland 3,0961,924
DalatangiIceland 2,9151,812
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8921,797
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9601,839
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0851,917
ReykhólarIceland 3,2282,006
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1341,947
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2262,004
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0221,878
AgraIndia 6,2333,873
AhmedabadIndia 6,0613,766
AkolaIndia 6,5814,089
AllahabadIndia 6,6444,128
AmritsarIndia 5,7033,544
BangaloreIndia 7,1774,460
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7264,179
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3294,554
BikanerIndia 5,7963,602
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3864,590
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4594,635
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4594,635
DaltonganjIndia 6,9254,304
DarbhangaIndia 6,9324,307
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5574,696
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5644,700
DumkaIndia 7,1674,454
DwarkaIndia 5,8183,615
GoaIndia 6,6874,156
GuwahatiIndia 7,3894,591
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9254,303
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3433,941
JagdalpurIndia 7,1014,413
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3734,582
KotaIndia 6,1853,844
KozhikodeIndia 7,1594,448
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7733,588
LudhianaIndia 5,8343,625
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9634,327
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2183,864
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3623,953
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2334,495
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7184,175
New DelhiIndia 6,0763,776
PambanIndia 7,5844,713
PuneIndia 6,4724,022
SagarIndia 6,5074,044
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5603,455
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4614,636
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4614,636
VeravalIndia 6,0233,743
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3014,537
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5287,785
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4447,112
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9996,835
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6597,866
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8567,367
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7517,924
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5995,965
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8478,605
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0766,261
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7386,672
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3658,305
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0477,486
AbadanIran 3,6132,245
ArakIran 3,5302,194
BabolsarIran 3,6362,260
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4652,774
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3432,077
Bandar LengehIran 4,3852,725
BirjandIran 4,3622,711
BushehrIran 3,9062,427
ChahbaharIran 4,9343,066
DezfulIran 3,5162,185
EsfahanIran 3,7702,342
IranshahrIran 4,8182,994
KermanIran 4,3282,689
KermanshahIran 3,3012,051
Khoram AbadIran 3,4412,138
MashhadIran 4,2252,625
OroomiehIran 2,9761,849
RamsarIran 3,4662,154
RashtIran 3,3632,090
SemnanIran 3,7512,331
ShahroudIran 3,8372,385
ShirazIran 4,0152,495
TabrizIran 3,0591,901
TeheranIran 3,5752,222
YazdIran 4,0142,494
ZahedanIran 4,6942,917
ZanjanIran 3,2982,049
BaghdadIraq 3,1231,941
BasraIraq 3,5642,215
BelmulletIreland 1,9611,219
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7741,103
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8741,165
ClonesIreland 1,8101,125
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8741,165
CorkIreland 1,7421,083
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7401,081
DublinIreland 1,7081,062
KilkennyIreland 1,7131,064
Malin HeadIreland 1,8981,179
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6381,018
ShannonIreland 1,8111,126
ValentiaIreland 1,8521,151
EilatIsrael 2,6321,636
HaifaIsrael 2,4151,501
JerusalemIsrael 2,4921,549
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4601,528
AlbengaItaly 235146
AlgheroItaly 292181
AmendolaItaly 458285
AnconaItaly 272169
ArezzoItaly 14389
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 556345
BergamoItaly 331206
BolognaItaly 213132
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 421262
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 578359
BrindisiItaly 668415
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 404251
CameriItaly 340212
CampobassoItaly 374233
Cape BellavistaItaly 317197
Cape CarbonaraItaly 410255
Cape FrascaItaly 370230
Cape MeleItaly 226140
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 507315
Catania, SicilyItaly 707439
CerviaItaly 226141
CiampinoItaly 207129
Cimone MountainItaly 165102
Cisa PassItaly 197123
CivitavecchiaItaly 14188
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 446277
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 785488
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 698434
DecimomannuItaly 395245
DobbiacoItaly 467290
FalconaraItaly 260161
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13785
Foggia, PugliaItaly 448278
FonniItaly 307191
FrontoneItaly 209130
FrosinoneItaly 268167
GelaItaly 708440
GenoaItaly 225140
GhediItaly 299186
Gioia Del ColleItaly 585363
GrazzaniseItaly 357222
GrossetoItaly 5434
GrottaglieItaly 632393
GuardiavecchiaItaly 188117
GuidoniaItaly 209130
IstranaItaly 356221
Lampedusa IslandItaly 827514
LatinaItaly 246153
LatronicoItaly 553344
LecceItaly 702436
Messina, SicilyItaly 666414
MilanItaly 315196
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 349217
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7446
Naples, CampaniaItaly 383238
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 216134
PadovaItaly 321200
Paganella MountainItaly 385239
Palermo, SicilyItaly 570354
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 555345
PantelleriaItaly 672417
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 230143
PerdasdefoguItaly 349217
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 177110
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 312194
PiacenzaItaly 248154
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10666
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 244152
Ponza IslandItaly 293182
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 506314
Pratica Di MareItaly 207129
PrizziItaly 613381
RadicofaniItaly 11371
Resia PassItaly 448279
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 230143
RivoltoItaly 418260
Rolle PassItaly 412256
RomeItaly 194120
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 184114
Ronchi LegionariItaly 423263
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 244152
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 471293
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 739459
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15496
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 271168
Scuro MountainItaly 629391
SigonellaItaly 706439
Taranto, PugliaItaly 623387
TarvisioItaly 490304
TermoliItaly 387240
TorinoItaly 333207
Torino/ CaselleItaly 352219
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 564351
TrevicoItaly 442275
TrevisoItaly 355220
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 423263
Turin, PiedmontItaly 339211
UdineItaly 434270
Ustica IslandItaly 505314
VeniceItaly 346215
VeronaItaly 298185
VicenzaItaly 327203
Vigna Di ValleItaly 166103
ViterboItaly 14087
VolterraItaly 8352
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4012,735
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,3762,719